FSF dómarar

13.-15. apríl 2007

NavnFelag
Marni OlsenNSÍ
Werner HentzeNSÍ
Bjarki DanielsenNSÍ
Jákup BaldvinssonNSÍ
Kristian Sofus PetersenÍF
Allan O. JacobsenHB
Thomas J. ThomsenHB
Gunnar EysturoyHB
Martin F. JensenHB
Christian V. JacobsenHB
Kristin R. MouritsenHB
Bent Tommy LinklettHB
Dan BrimsvíkB36
Julian J. JohansenB36
Alex TroleisB68
Elsa AndreasenEB/Streymur

———

5.-7. apríl 2008

NavnFelag
Pætur AlbinusB36
Fríði Gullbein
Sigtór DamEB/Streymur
Símun P. DamEB/Streymur
Jákup P. SimonsenNSÍ
Hans Dávid SólskerNSÍ
Dania JensenNSÍ
Fríðin Ziskason
Karl Marius Poulsen

———

16.-17. januar 2009

NavnFelag
Sólfinn GudmundssonVB/Sumba
Jóna Petra Ebbadóttir07 Vestur
Birgir Joensen07 Vestur
Ragnar Nielsen07 Vestur
Sigtór Petersen07 Vestur
Jan HermansenTB
Hallur ChristiansenTB
Niels PetersenTB
Jónas JohannesenTB
Sandy í LambanumÍF
Magnus JørmundssonÍF
Jan AndersenB68
Jón Koytu PetersenB71
Rúni KlementsenB71
Búi Falkvard ClementsenB71
Frankie JensenB71
Heri ArgeAB
Jákup L. StenbergAB
Jóhan M. StenbergAB

———

29.-30. apríl 2011

NavnFelag
Johannes FalkenbergHB
Símin Waag Høgnesen
Signy Hansen
Ingi K. MidjordAB
Jógvan JoensenAB
Linda JohannesenAB
Danial M. JoensenUndrið FF
Pætur Vágadal JoensenUndrið FF
Finnur CarlsenUndrið FF

———

13.-14. apríl 2012

NavnFelag
Ingi S. Joensen07 Vestur
Rógvi Egilstoft Nielsen07 Vestur
Kristian DahlAB
Arni RasmussenVíkingur
Bjørgvin LenvigGiza Hoyvík
Ronni á KrákusteiniGiza Hoyvík
Rani SkaalumUndrið FF
Jóhann GlyvradalUndrið FF
Oda AndreasenHB
Sudarat NiyomthamHB
Laila S. MidjordHB
Jóhan S. EllingsgaardÍF
Jonn S. EllingsgaardÍF
Eyðun LaksafossÍF
Andras FrederiksbergSkála
Jørleif DjurhuusSkála
Eyðun HansenEB/Streymur
Rógvi MagnussenEB/Streymur
Tóki HøghamarEB/Streymur
Pætur MagnussenEB/Streymur
Fríði PottsEB/Streymur
Símin Jóhan WollesEB/Streymur
Emil SørensenEB/Streymur

———

16.-17. mai 2012

NavnFelag
Bjarki Túná FjørdalFC Suðuroy
John JacobsenFC Suðuroy
Sigvald SteinkrossTB
Aleksandar RadosavljevicTB
Magnar Kári Vang
Hjørdis Anna Petersen
Johan Ole F.TB

———

5.-6. apríl 2013

NavnFelag
Gudmundur TrúgvasonRoyn
Árnfríður OlsenRoyn
Ottar í FunningstovuAB
Heidi Lava ElgeirsdóttirB36
John JohanssonVíkingur
Bogi Eyðunsson HansenVíkingur
Kjartan Jacobsen
John Ray Ellingsgaard
Robert H. Johannesen
Johannes RasmussenGiza Hoyvík
Kenneth H. DjurhuusGiza Hoyvík
Atli undir KlettiGiza Hoyvík
Martin HeldarskarðGiza Hoyvík
Fróði JensenGiza Hoyvík
Ragnar JoensenGiza Hoyvík
Hans Eiler HammerB68
Ørvar GuttesenMB
Rúni OlsenMB

———

25.-26. apríl 2014

NavnFelag
Bogi OlsenAB
Rói Egilstoft Hentze07 Vestur
Petur Óli K. NicolajsenB71
Andrass ThomsenGiza Hoyvík
Jógvan BreckmanGiza Hoyvík
Magnus á KamarinumGiza Hoyvík
Niels PetersenHB
Bogi ThomsenÍF
Rúni Hansen NesáÍF
Sámal JoensenÍF
Rói Dalsá OlsenÍF
Eyðstein Poulsen
Jóhann Lutzen
Áron Vest
Jón Marni JohannesenSkála
Teitur Reinert JoensenSKála
Danjal Eli WestTB
Niclas D. OlsenTB
Kári SimonsenTB
Manne Næs MortansonTB
Regin í LágabøTB
Petur Páll W. HentzeVíkingur

———

27.-28. mars 2015

NavnFelag
Rói ZachariassenAB
Beinir HendriksenAB
Bjarni SkálaAB
Jóna NicolajsenB71
Stephan PeturssonGiza Hoyvík
Kristian Gunnar Joensen
Kristian Bjartalíð
Sámal WeiheSkála

———

23.-24. mars 2016

NavnFelag
Heini ViðoyB36
Jaspur EnghamarB36
Jónsvein ThomsenB71
Kristian O. HenriksenB71
Jón Tór BaldvinssonB71
Marni Mohr LeoFC Suðuroy
Fríði Stenberg OlsenFC Suðuroy
Kai Alén Waag Viderø
Dávid Sjóstein
Teitur Isaksen
Heri Ósá
Helgi Johannesen
John Sigurd Joensen
Tóri Ziska Dahl
Herman Vágsgarð
Frank GaardlykkeMB
Martin á PresttrøðniMB
Leivur T. WillumsenRoyn
Petur Anker PoulsenSkála
Lukas DamTB
Nicklas DamTB

———

Dagført: 18. januar 2020