Landsliðsspælarar 1988-2020

NavnFøðingardagurTíðarskeiðDystirMál
Ábraham Løkin (Hansen)16-06-19591988-1994220
Albert Ari Thomassen03-02-1971199140
Alex Mellemgaard27-11-1991201810
Allan Joensen03-01-19741995-200380
Allan Mørkøre22-11-19711990-2001541
Alvi Justinussen06-12-19681992-1993120
Andreas F. Hansen18-11-19661995-199640
Andreas Lava Olsen09-10-19872008-2020152
Andrew av Fløtum13-06-19792001-2010341
Andrias Høgnason Eriksen22-02-1994201920
Arnbjørn Danielsen14-10-19731997-200480
Arnbjørn Hansen27-02-19862006-2014183
Árni Frederiksberg13-06-19922015-2019110
Atli Danielsen15-08-19832003-2011410
Atli Gregersen15-06-19822009-2019591
Ári Mohr Jónsson22-07-19942013-202071
Bárður J. Hansen13-03-19922015-201760
Bárður Olsen05-12-19852006-201030
Bartal Eliasen23-08-19761997-200960
Bartal Wardum03-05-1997202020
Beinir Poulsen10-01-1963198810
Bergur Midjord20-04-19852007-200820
Bjarki Mohr14-02-1968199310
Bjarni Johansen26-05-19711993-19972-5
Bjarni Jørgensen09-08-1984200610
Bogi Løkin22-10-19882008-2012181
Bogi Reinert Petersen20-02-1993201610
Brandur Hendriksson Olsen19-12-19952014-2020394
Brian Olsen22-08-1985200920
Christian Høgni Jacobsen12-05-19802001-2010502
Christian Lamhauge Holst25-12-19812003-2015494
Christian Restorf Mouritsen03-12-19882009-2013171
Claus Bech Jørgensen27-04-19762004-2006101
Dan Berg í Soylu09-07-1996202030
Daniel Udsen02-08-19832010-2013130
Djóni N. Joensen21-08-19721994-199750
Egil á Bø02-04-19742008-2010141
Einar T. Hansen02-04-19882007-2011120
Eli Falkvard Nielsen23-09-1992201910
Erling Jacobsen13-02-19902010-201360
Eyðfinn Davidsen19-01-19661991-199540
Eyðfinn Olsen25-04-1963199320
Finnur Justinussen30-03-19892012-201860
Fróði Benjaminsen14-12-19771999-2017946
Gilli Rólantsson Sørensen11-08-19922013-2020411
Gudmund Nielsen10-10-1987200910
Gunnar Mohr17-07-19631989-199370
Gunnar Nielsen07-10-19862009-202059-124
Gunnar Vatnhamar29-03-19952018-202092
Hallur Hansson08-07-19922012-2020534
Hans Fróði Hansen25-08-19751998-2003261
Hans Leo í Bartalstovu18-09-1958198830
Hans Pauli Samuelsen18-10-19842006-200730
Hanus Thorleifson19-12-19852006-200730
Harley Bertholdsen10-03-19691992-199650
Heðin Hansen30-07-1993202040
Heðin á Lakjuni19-02-19781999-2005151
Heini Vatnsdal18-10-19912013-2020220
Helgi L. Petersen05-04-19782001-200360
Hendrik Rubeksen01-11-1983201040
Henning Jarnskor15-11-19721994-2000352
Heri Olsen25-01-1973199510
Hilmar Leon Jakobsen02-08-1997202030
Hjalgrím Elttør03-03-19832002-2013270
Høgni Madsen04-02-19852008-201330
Høgni Zachariassen26-08-1982201010
Hørður Askham22-09-1994201910
Ib Mohr Olsen23-11-1965199010
Ingi Højsted12-11-19852003-200860
Ingi Rasmussen19-07-1968199720
Jákup á Borg26-10-19791998-2010612
Jákup Biskopstø Andreasen31-05-1998202010
Jacob Eli Olsen02-10-19721992-199720
Jákup Mikkelsen16-08-19701995-201273-167
Jákup Símun Simonsen17-02-19661991-199250
Jákup Ludvig Thomsen23-11-19972018-201931
Jan Allan Müller25-07-19691988-1998344
Jan C. Dam07-09-19681990-2000391
Jann Ingi Petersen07-01-19842003-2010220
Janus Joensen27-05-1981200630
Janus Rasmussen02-06-19651994-1996100
Jens Erik Rasmussen02-06-19681988-1997252
Jens Kristian Hansen03-09-19711994-2002443
Jens Martin Knudsen11-06-19671988-200665-169
Jóan Símun Edmundsson26-07-19912009-2020596
Jóannes Bjartalíð10-07-19962019-2020130
Jóannes Kalsø Danielsen10-09-19972019-202070
Jóannes Jakobsen25-08-19611989-1993250
Jógvan Petersen27-03-19551989-198910
Johan Byrial Hansen18-09-19752000-2005150
Jóhan Troest Davidsen31-01-19882007-2017350
Jóhannis Joensen27-11-19701999-2003170
John Petersen22-04-19721995-2004576
John Ryan (Hansen)16-03-19741992-199930
Jón Johannesen10-08-19681992-199320
Jón Rói Jacobsen07-04-19832001-2008350
Jónas Þór Næs27-12-19862008-2018560
Jónhard Frederiksberg27-08-19802003-2013140
Julian Hansen02-08-19631988-199060
Julian S. Johnsson24-02-19751995-2006624
Jústinus R. Hansen14-05-1985201040
Kaj Leo H. Johannesen28-08-19641991-19924-9
Kaj Leo í Bartalsstovu23-06-19912013-2020281
Karl Løkin19-04-19912013-201750
Kári Nielsen03-03-19812004-200870
Kári Reynheim15-02-19641988-1995272
Klæmint Matras20-05-19812002-200820
Klæmint Andrasson Olsen17-07-19902012-2020335
Kristian Petersen27-06-19581988-198930
Kristoffur Jakobsen07-11-19882008-200910
Kurt Mørkøre20-02-19691988-2001373
Leif Niclasen01-10-1986200820
Levi Hanssen24-02-19882009-201030
Magni Jarnskor16-11-19681989-1998270
Magnus Egilsson19-03-1994201920
Magnus Holm Jacobsen23-05-2000202010
Marni Djurhuus06-09-19852006-200760
Meinhard Egilsson Olsen10-04-19972019-202080
Mikkjal Danielsen16-05-19601988-1992180
Mikkjal Thomassen12-01-19762006-2008130
Mortan úr Hørg21-09-19802005-200860
Oddmar Færø04-09-1963199310
Odmar Færø01-11-19892012-2020341
Oli Hansen26-11-19772004-200830
Óli Johannesen06-05-19721992-2007831
Oluf Mortensen15-09-1967199210
Øssur Hansen07-01-19711992-2002512
Pætur Dam Jacobsen05-12-19822008-201340
Páll A. Klettskarð17-05-19902013-2017130
Páll á Reynatúgvu26-07-1967199350
Páll Mohr Joensen29-06-19862009-200910
Palli Augustinussen16-12-1980200210
Patrik Johannesen07-09-19952017-2020100
Pauli G. Hansen09-04-19802004-200760
Pól Jóhannus Justinussen13-01-19892010-2017240
Pól Thorsteinsson17-11-19731997-2004370
Poul Ennigarð29-02-1977199610
Poul Enok Hansen15-10-19631988-199040
Pól F. Joensen21-08-1967199010
Rasmus Nolsøe25-01-1985200610
René Shaki Joensen08-02-19932012-2019263
René Tórgarð03-08-19792008-20113-8
Róaldur Jakobsen23-01-19912014-201761
Rógvi Baldvinsson06-12-19892011-2020464
Rógvi Jacobsen05-03-19791999-20095310
Rógvi Poulsen31-10-1989201040
Rókur av Fløtum Jespersen16-03-19852007-200820
Rúni Justinussen28-06-1970199330
Rúni Nolsøe21-05-19711993-199730
Sámal Joensen15-01-19751997-2007250
Símun Eliasen24-11-1974199620
Símun Samuelsen21-05-19852003-2013441
Sjúrður Jacobsen29-08-1976200210
Sonni Ragnar Nattestad05-08-19942013-2020302
Súni Fríði Barbá (Johannesen)20-10-19721993-199520
Súni Olsen07-03-19812001-2013533
Sunvard Joensen14-07-197820001-1
Sølvi Vatnhamar05-05-19862013-2020451
Teitur Matras Gestsson19-08-19922016-202011-15
Tem Hansen18-01-19842007-200830
Todi A. Jónsson02-02-19721991-2005459
Torbjørn Jensen17-08-1965199230
Tór-Ingar Akselsen01-05-19812003-200530
Torkil Nielsen26-01-19641988-1993182
Tróndur Jensen06-02-1993201620
Tummas Eli Hansen11-02-19661989-1995270
Trygvi Askham28-03-198820181-1
Uni Arge20-01-19711992-2002378
Vagnur Mohr Mortensen10-02-19832004-201040
Viljormur í H. Davidsen19-07-19912013-2020451

———

Tilsamans: 167 spælarar

———

Dagført: 2. desember 2020