Hópar / Teams

Azerbaijan

Feyzullayeva Aytaj

Gozalova Madina

Aghayeva Leyla

Eminova Nubar

Zamanli Zuleikha

Alizada Lamia

Nahmadova Alina

Zerioul Nisrina

Jasmin Abdullayeva

Atakishizada Rubaba

Mammadova Nahida

Jafarova Fidan

Mutlu Edanur

Yabanci Bushra

Ashurova Samira

Muradova Aysun

Rahimova Milana

Safaraliyeva Parvin

Bir İrem

Arzık Semanur

 

Head coach

Jafarov Emin

 

-----

 

Faroe Islands

Ró á Lakjuni, KÍ

Ronja Leonsdóttir, AB/B71

Jenny R. Petersen, ÍF

Nancy Einarsson, TB

Sunniva W. D. Christiansen, HB

Fridrikka Clementsen, AB/B71

Bjørk F. Joensen, HB

Birita P. Rasmussen, B36

Judith Eilersdóttir, AB/B71

Anitha á Dalinum, KÍ

Lív Rúnadóttir, B36

Hanna D. Hansen, B36

Mathilde Vestergaard Mørch, AaB Ålborg (Danmark)

Celia Qing Kofod Toxborg, HB Køge (Danmark)

Malena Olsen, KÍ

Karin Áslakksdóttir, Víkingur

Ester Ellingsgaard, HB

Sára Pouldóttir á Líðarenda, Víkingur

 

Head coach

Øssur Hansen

 

-----

 

Norway

Selma Panengstuen

Emma Braut Brunes

Mari Kristine Vik

Irene Dirdal

Selma Løvås

Sofie Bjørnsen

Karoline Nagelhus Hernes

Ida Holm Neset

Iris Omarsdottir

Linnéa Solvoll Laupstad

Thea Helene Gammelgaard Sørbo

Benedicte Lund Berge

Tora Ose

Elise Lundblad

Ingeborg Lye Skretting

Monica Nedgård Isaksen

Synne Amdahl Brønstad

Nora Kristine Green-Orset

Greta Kristina Karlöf

Christina Elise Osnes-Ringen

 

Head coach

Harry Hansen

 

-----

 

Slovenia

Nina Kajzba

Sasa Kolar

Lili Sofija Balazic

Ema Erman

Laura Senk

Zarja Susnok

Korina Lara Janez

Patricija Ham

Nina Sofia McQuarrie

Dasa Dolensek

Sara Gradisek

Nina Mele

Lara Lobe

Manca Suhoversnik

Timea Rojnik

Ana Fluher

Selma Sabotic

Iva Kocijan

Anja Eferl

 

Head coach

Tina Kelenberger


                   
 

Landsliðini

 

Kappingar og úrslit (menn)

 

Kappingar og úrslit (kvinnur)

 

Útbúgvingar og tiltøk

 

FSF

 

Menn A

 

Betri Deildin (m.)

 

Betri Deildin (kv.)

 

Venjarar

 

Søgan

 

Menn U21

 

1. deild

 

2. deild

 

Dómarar

 

Starvsnevndin

 

Dreingir U19

 

2. deild

 

Steypakappingin

 

Stjørnufótbóltur

 

Starvsfólk

 

Dreingir U17

 

3. deild

 

Old Girls

 

Fótbóltsskúlar

 

Limafeløg

 

Dreingir U15

 

Løgmanssteypið

 

Gentur U18

 

Leikaramenningin

 

Oyðubløð

 

Kvinnur A

 

Old Boys +45

 

Gentur U15 - 1/1 vøll

 

Grassroots

 

Lógir og reglur

 

Gentur U19

 

Old Boys +35

 

Gentur U15 - 1/2 vøll

 

Dómarayvirlit

 

Kæruúrskurðir

 

Gentur U17

 

U21

 

Gentur U13

 

FSF Álmanakkin 2019

 

Leikaralistin 

 

Gentur U15

 

Dreingir U17

 

Gentur U11

 

Túnabóltur / Street Soccer

 

FSF Búðin

 

Landsliðsskráin 2019

 

Dreingir U15

 

Gentur U9

 

U17 Nordic Tournament 2018

 

 

 

 

 

Dreingir U13

 

Gentur U7

 

Fótbóltslógin 

   
     

Dreingir U11

           
     

Dreingir U9

           
     

Dreingir U8

           
     

Dreingir U7