Hópar / Teams

Føroyar / Faroe Islands

1. Dánial Danielsen (NSÍ Runavík)

2. Noah Hans Mneyney (ÍF Fuglafjørður)

3. Tórur Franksson Joensen ( HB Tórshavn)

4. Ási Pálsson Dam (HB)

5. Ári Arge (HB Tórshavn)

6. Jónas J. Warner (B36 Tórshavn)

7. Gilli Róason (HB Tórshavn)

8. Olaf Karstensson Hansen (KÍ Klaksvík)

9. Meinhard F. Janusarson (NSÍ Runavík)

10. Gulak Andrias Jacobsen (SønderjyskE, Denmark)

11. Kristian Krog Hentze (B36 Tórshavn)

12. Ari Petersen (07 Vestur)

13. Mikkjal Hellisá (EB/Streymur)

14. Súni Hansen (NSÍ Runavík)

15. Ingolf Tvørfoss (Víkingur)

16. Jens Erik Lunell Bruhn (TB/FCS/Royn)

17. Jóel Høgnason Jacobsen (NSÍ Runavík)

18. Bergur J. Poulsen (Víkingur)

19. Gutti Dahl-Olsen (EB/Streymur)

20. Áki Johannesen (NSÍ Runavík)

 

Venjari / Coach

Áki Johansen

 

Danmark / Denmark

1. Jonathan Ægidius (Lyngby BK)

2. Mathias Madsen (AC Horsens)

3. Victor Kristiansen (FC København)

4. Jacob Haahr (FC København)

5. Oscar Fuglsang (AGF)

6. Frederik Christensen (FC Midtjylland)

7. Emil Lund Antonsen (FC København)

8. Valdemar Ibsen (OB)

9. Noah Crone (FC Nordsjælland)

10. Tobias Damtoft (FC Midtjylland)

11. Oliver Sørensen (FC Midtjylland)

12. Emil Agerbæk (AGF)

13. Mads Zaar (Esbjerg fB)

14. Daniel Obbekjær (OB)

15. Aral Simsir (FC Midtjylland)

16. Andreas Jungdal (Vejle BK)

17. Hektor Thomsen (FC Nordsjælland)

18. Mathias Brems (OB)

19. Christoffer Palm (FC Nordsjælland)

20. Frederik Carstensen (Silkeborg IF)

 

Venjari / Coach

Søren Hermansen

 

Noreg / Norge

1. Frank Stople (FK Haugesund)

2. Mikkel Tveiten (Lyn)

3. Brage Skaret (Skedsmo)

4. Nicolas Jenssen (Stabæk)

5. Nils Valotto (Viking)

6. Mikail Maden (SK Brann)

7. Fredrik Oppegård (Vålerenga)

8. Lars Moldestad (Fana)

9. Apipon Tongnoy (Lillestrøm)

10. Herman Geelmuyden (Stabæk)

11. Kristian Bell (Førde)

12. Marius Ulla (Stabæk)

13. David Sissoko (Vestnes Varfjell)

14. Sebastian Henriksen (Viking)

15. Harald Jørgensen (Start)

16. Christian Bergh (Stabæk)

17. Lars Erik Sødal (Viking)

18. Sindre Kleiven (Hødd)

19. Philip Ekeberg (Drøbak Frogn)

20. Trygve Aarstad (FC København)

 

Venjari / Coach

Kolberg

 

Svøríki / Sweden

1. Hugo Claesson (Degerfors IF)

2. Viktor Widell (IF Elfsborg)

3. Noah Eile (Malmø FF)

4. Melvin Balter (IFK Gøteborg)

5. Niclas Bergmark (Ørebro SK FK)

6. Dennis Collander (Skiljebro SK)

7. Lucas Kåhed (IFK Gøreborg)

8. Tim Prica (Malmø FF)

9. Lucas Lima (IFK Norrkøping FK)

10. Kofi Fosuhene Asare (Hammarby IF FF)

11. Isk Jansson (Kalmar FF)

12. Filip Jørgensen (Villareal CF, Spain)

13. David Edvardsson (Malmø FF)

14. Aleksander Nilsson (Malmø FF)

15. Robin Sundgren (AIK FF)

16. Anthonio Sanjairag (Djurgårdens IF FF)

17. Jesper Carstrøm (GIF Sundsvall)

18. Sebastian Nanasi (Kristianstad FC)

19. Alex Larsson (BK Hacken)

20. Oscar Uddenas (Malmø FF)

 

Venjari / Coach

Christofer Augustsson

 

Finnland / Finland

1. Lucas Bergstrøm (TPS)

2. Joho Lehtiranta (HJK)

3. Lauri Kesti (HJS)

4. Tony Miettinen (KuPS)

5. Ville Koski (PKKU)

6. Roope Kantola (FC Inter)

7. Viljami Aittokoski (PK-37)

8. Santeri Vaananen (HJK)

9. Eetu Rissanen (PL-37)

10. Naatan Skytta (Ilves)

11. Juho Ojanen (FC Honka)

12. Matias Niemela (FC Espoo)

13. Lasse Pentti (OLS)

14. Doni Arifi (FC Honka)

15. Lassi Forss (FC Kuusysi)

16. Adam Marhiev (HJK)

17. Leo Ussher (HJK)

18. Martin Salin (FC Honka)

19. Pyry Lampainen (FC Kuusysi)

20. Nooa Laine (JJK)

 

Venjari / Coach

Erkka V. Lehtola

 

Ísland / Iceland

1. Ólafur K. Helgason (Fylkir)

2. Baldur H. Stefánsson (Tróttur)

3. Róbert O. Torkelsson (Afturelding)

4. Oliver Stefánsson (IA)

5. Vilhjálmur Hjálmarsson (Fjolnir)

6. Jón Gísli Eyland Gíslason (Tindastóll)

7. Valgeir Valgeirsson (HK)

8. Ísak Bergmann Johannesson (IA)

9. Kristall Máni Ingason (FC København)

10. Davíð Snær Jóhannsson (Keflavík)

11. Baldur Logi Guðlaugsson (FH)

12. Adam Ingi Benediktsson (HK)

13. Jóhann Tór Arnarsson (FH)

14. Eytór Aron Wøhler (Afturelding)

15. Elmar Tór Jónsson (Tor)

16. Andri Fannar Baldursson (Breiðablik)

17. Orri Hrafn Kjartansson (FC Heerenveen)

18. Danijel Dejan Djuric (FC Midtjylland)

 

Venjari / Coach

Davíð Snorri Jónasson

 

Norðurírland / Northern Ireland

1. David Walsh (Linfield)

2. Jack Scott (Linfield)

3. Euan Deveney (Rangers FC)

4. Kyle McClelland (Rangers FC)

5. Sam McClelland (Chelsea FC)

6. Michael Glynn (Ballinamallard)

7. Peter McKiernan (Cliftonville)

8. Carl Johnston (Fleetwood)

9. Christopher McKee (Rangers FC)

10. Ben Wylie (Celtic FC)

11. Barry Baggley (Glentoran)

12. Conner Byrne (Glentoran)

13. John McGivern (Linfield)

14. Trai Hume (Linfield)

15. Darragh Burns (St. Patrick’s Athletic)

16. Ross McCausland (Linfield)

17. Aidan Steele (Watford)

18. Ben Gallagher (Dungannonswifts)

19. Gerard Storey (Ridgeway Rovers)

20. Charlie Allen (Linfield)

 

Venjari / Coach

Stephen Frail

Joe Dudgeon

 

Kina / China

1. ZHENGKAI ZHOU (Shanghai Shenhua FC)

2. YUHAO CHEN (Zhejiang Yiteng FC)

4. YU ZHANG (Hebei China Fortune FC)

5. BAOCHUAN LIU (Hubei FA)

9. JUNXIAN LIU (Shandong Luneng FC)

12. GUOQIAO LIANG (Hebei China Fortune FC)

13. YU HOU (Guangzhou Evergrande FC)

14. LONGYUN YU (Hubei FA)

16. LONGGANG JI (Henan Jianye FC)

17. XIANGYU TIAN (Hebei China Fortune FC)

18. HAODI SHEN (Liaoning Hongyun FC)

19. YUANCUN WEI (Beijing Renhe FC)

22. QIHANG SUN (Shandong Luneng FC)

24. MOHEMAITI NAIBIJIANG (Xinjiang FA)

25. TAYIER XIAOKAITIJIANG (Xinjiang FA)

27. SHUAIHANG FENG (Changchun Yatai FC)

28. YIYI SHI (Shanghai Shenxin FC)

31. XIANGSHUO ZHANG (Shandong Luneng FC)

32. DONG HAN (Henan Jianye FC)

33. YUE ZHU (Shanghai Shenhua FC)

 

Venjari / Coach

Patrick Francois Joseph Gonfalone


                   
 

Landsliðini

 

Kappingar og úrslit (menn)

 

Kappingar og úrslit (kvinnur)

 

Útbúgvingar og tiltøk

 

FSF

 

Menn A

 

Betri Deildin (m.)

 

Betri Deildin (kv.)

 

Venjarar

 

Søgan

 

Menn U21

 

1. deild

 

2. deild

 

Dómarar

 

Starvsnevndin

 

Dreingir U19

 

2. deild

 

Steypakappingin

 

Stjørnufótbóltur

 

Starvsfólk

 

Dreingir U17

 

3. deild

 

Old Girls

 

Fótbóltsskúlar

 

Limafeløg

 

Dreingir U15

 

Løgmanssteypið

 

Gentur U18

 

Leikaramenningin

 

Oyðubløð

 

Kvinnur A

 

Old Boys +45

 

Gentur U15 - 1/1 vøll

 

Grassroots

 

Lógir og reglur

 

Gentur U19

 

Old Boys +35

 

Gentur U15 - 1/2 vøll

 

Dómarayvirlit

 

Kæruúrskurðir

 

Gentur U17

 

U21

 

Gentur U13

 

FSF Álmanakkin 2018

 

Leikaralistin 

 

Gentur U15

 

Dreingir U17

 

Gentur U11

 

Túnabóltur / Street Soccer

 

FSF Búðin

 

Landsliðsskráin 2018

 

Dreingir U15

 

Gentur U9

 

U17 Nordic Tournament 2018

 

 

 

 

 

Dreingir U13

 

Gentur U7

 

Fótbóltslógin 

   
     

Dreingir U11

           
     

Dreingir U9

           
     

Dreingir U8

           
     

Dreingir U7